Quite tired

September 24, 2011



hey blogg .


today i feel so tiredd . and lethargic .i have a lot of things to do . first of all of course my messy homework . then i need to prepare for the score a programme tomorrow then i need to wash my brown school shoes (from white ) and sooo on .. but but i am happy with my new layout . i use all the strenght given to edit this blogskin .wuu.. i dont expect to make this blog look kawaii but it shows. K.A.W.A .I kerrw? whatever . yesterday . my family n i went to star parade mall at my home town . i used to buy stationary for my spm examination . and other stuffs ,.. ekek . 
i looked for long skirt . but the price make me stood dumb founded . i just looked for ordinary skirt . the 'ordinary'  word stand for cheap , long and must elegant .. haha . who gotta give me  that kind of skirt ? i caught sight a long skirt with polka dot design , .. it is so cuteee .. i dreamed i could wear it . must be very funny . i mean . (bla/bla/bla) then i saw long dresses . it is so awesome .... the price range is rm80 to anything can .. frankly speaking i dont know enough money to buy kinda things . so i just bought this . . haha
sad to say , i dont bought the clearsmooth at the watsons in reverse i bought it at guardian . i had deposit about ** rm because usually the good things be valued like that , but suprisely it just cost a very cheap price . no less or whatever ..as the rejoinder, (save my budgets)  buttttt .. i am not satisfied with this product . it introduced as oil free and others , but it doesnt shows to me . our skin is different .

Mr.H always says . "dont applied too much things at the face . " but .. i just do it for youu . accehh . (extreme) . baii .

11 comments

  1. huhu.. try another product dear :)

    http://irsyanim.blogspot.com/2011/09/ohh-dato-irsyad.html

    ReplyDelete
  2. salam,
    sy tag u utk join contest ni http://nonaswc.blogspot.com/2011/09/segmen-xx-tra-followers.html

    ReplyDelete
  3. Genk singgah sini..
    Datang dari segmen yang sama
    Semoga persinggahan genk ini dapat mengeratkan lagi hubungan antara blogger..

    GOOD LUCK YA!!

    MENARIK DI genkcorner.blogspot
    JOM BACA


    1 ORANG TUA BIAR TERUS BEKERJA,ORANG MUDA BIAR TERUS MENGANGGUR

    2.MAAF!!SAYA TAK LAYAN BLOGGER FOLLOWER CIPUT

    3.GAMBAR GIRLFRIEND AMIRUL HADI ZAINAL

    ReplyDelete
  4. dtg dr segmen lulu caldina. jom g blog saya meh =)

    ReplyDelete
  5. salam kenal..dah follow awak.

    singgah dari segmen "jom tambah follower" Lulu.

    Jemput ke blog saya ye?

    MOHD NASER.com

    ReplyDelete
  6. salam kenal dari saye, Asy Faro.

    nak ajak kamu usha blog saye bila free.
    sebagai blogger baru berumur 3bulan, nak tau jugak kritikan dan pendapat kamu dengan penulisan saya.
    be my follower is an extra bonus for me(if and only if you find my blog interesting).

    =D

    ReplyDelete

Latest Instagrams

© Anis Nadhilah. Design by Fearne.